bootstrap menu

REQUIREMENTS

- Age 13~16
- At least three years of English study
- Can read, write, and converse in basic English
- Complete Application
- Student Health Insurance:  Students need to provide their own travel insurance during this program.
- $3500.00 - Can be paid all at once or in two payments by May 1, 2018

*Invitation letter for tourist visa will be sent out after full payment is received.

$1000 Non Refundable 1st Installment Fee due upon acceptance - PayPal Invoice will be used.  Balance of $2500 will be due by May 1, 2018